MOREWAP
Free Download Video Youtube Search and Play

Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016


Note: its important before you download these files, these files are sourced from https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5NQAh8_8Ihc, if you feel it violates copyright file, you may need to notify the uploader file, you can report it to the uploader is Gdynia
Uploaded: 17 Dec 15
Duration: 00:01:40
Description:
Stypendia przyznawane są co roku od 23 lat. W tegorocznej edycji zostało złożonych 330 wniosków. Po zapoznaniu się z osiągnięciami i wynikami wszystkich osób ubiegających się o stypendium, Prezydent przyznał 81 stypendiów w wysokości od 150 zł (dla uczniów szkół podstawowych) do 350 zł (dla młodzieży pochodzenia polskiego ze Wschodu). Pieniądze będą wypłacane przez 10 miesięcy, czyli przez cały rok szkolny i akademicki.

Oto laureaci:
- Franciszek Lewandowski, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 w Gdyni
- Weronika Hajbowicz, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 w Gdyni
- Marta Tryzna, Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Gdyni
- Dominik Leżohupski, Zespół Szkół Katolickich w Gdyni – Gimnazjum
- Jerzy Leo, Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdyni
- Aleksandra Wasilewska, X Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdyni
- Diana Bhatt, IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdyni
- Karina Sosnowska, VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdyni
- Maja Ośka, Sopocka Autonomiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Sopocie
- Maksymilian Kempa, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Gdyni
- Igor Jaroszuk, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Gdyni
- Martyna Zawadzka, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Gdyni
- Krzysztof Weronko, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 w Gdyni
- Joanna Wiśniewska, Szkoła Podstawowa nr 31 w Gdyni
- Andrzej Stalke, Gimnazjum nr 24
- Michał Umiński, Gimnazjum nr 24
- Michał Wiliński, Gimnazjum nr 24
- Jakub Gurski, Gimnazjum nr 24
- Karina Macholl, Gimnazjum nr 24
- Michał Kostyk, Gimnazjum nr 15
- Konrad Wojtowicz, Gimnazjum nr 24
- Robert Sikorski, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Karol Sylwestrzak, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Piotr Kowalewski, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Maria Kamińska, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Kacper Walentynowicz, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Łukasz Śliwiński, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Wojciech Jankowski, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Martyna Skweres, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Kaja Piwowska, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Juliusz Pham, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Radosław Grabarczyk, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Hubert Mielnik, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Paweł Burzyński, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Kacper Kluk, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Michał Kugacki, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Jakub Bober, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Witold Głazek, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Michał Ossowski, III Liceum Ogólnokształcące
- Eryk Wilczewski, Akademia Morska w Gdyni
- Sergiy Kanars’kyy, Akademia Sztuk Pięknych w Gdańsku
- Ernesta Klucewicziutie, Akademia Morska w Gdyni
- Paula Stefanowska, The University of Edinburgh
- Aleksandra Stasiak, Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi
- Łukasz Rąbalski, Uniwersytet Gdański
- Kornelia Dzikowska, Akademia Sztuk Pięknych w Warszawie
- Marcin Grzegorczyk, Hochschule fur Musik Detmold,
- Joanna Lemka, Politechnika Warszawska
- Artur Bandura, Uniwersytet Medyczny w Poznaniu
- Tomasz Drozdziński, Uniwersytet Gdański
- Małgorzata Szafrańska, Uniwersytet Gdański
- Damian Szymański, Politechnika Gdańska
- Tadeusz Wojtych, University of St Andrews
- Katarzyna Kosińska, Uniwersytet Gdański
- Miriam Kozak, Akademia Sztuki w Szczecinie
- Jan Jaroszuk, University of Edinburgh
- Jakub Bartoszewski, New York University
- Wojciech Labuda, Akademia Górniczo Hutnicza w Krakowie, Uniwersytet Warszawski, SHG w Warszawie
- Filip Karasiewicz, Imperial College London
- Przemysław Kleniewski, Uniwersytet Gdański
- Aleksandra Tesmar, Uniwersytet Gdański
- Mariusz Jakubowski, Akademia Morska w Gdyni
- Michał Kościelski, Politechnika Gdańska
- Joanna Czaplewska, Akademia Sztuk Pięknych w Gdańsk
- Kornelia Pacholec, gimnastyka artystyczna
- Liwia Jarocka, szachy
- Maja Micińska, żeglarstwo
- Mikołaj Staniul, żeglarstwo
- Joanna Świtońska, judo
- Zuzanna Kulińska, koszykówka
- Natalia Kozioł, gimnastyka artystyczna.
- Tomasz Zielski, judo
- Natalia Wiśniewska, gimnastyka artystyczna
- Maksymilian Biały, golf
- Natalia Wiśniewska, gimnastyka artystyczna
- Michał Gąsiorowski, koszykówka
- Adam Dudzicz, tenis stołowy
- Magdalena Dias, lekkoatletyka
- Julia Dias, lekkoatletyka
- Kajetan Jabłoński, żeglarstwo
- Mateusz Arndt, pływanie
- Angela Kosoulieva, gimnastyka artystyczna
Source:Youtube.com
Link download
Download mp4 p Stereo
Download webm p Stereo
Download mp4 p Stereo
Download 3gp p Stereo
Download 3gp p Stereo
Download Mp3 128kbs
loading...
Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016 related tags: Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016 mp4 video download, Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016 3gp video download, Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016 bengali video download, Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016 tamil video download, Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016 telugu video download, Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016 kannada video download, Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016 video song download ,
Video Last
Gdyńscy Stypendyści 2015/2016
Paris By Night 109 - 30th Anniversary (Full Program)
200 kg ganja seized from innova in Odisha | Sanket Tv
Israel's High-Tech Military Solutions
Ветераны ВОВ: Эдуард Зимовец (91 год) бывший заключенный концлагеря Заксензаузен
Top 10 Most Evil Kings in History
سفرتي الى بغداد 😍 #vlog | #سماريات
ЧТО Я БЕРУ С СОБОЙ ЕСЛИ ОДНА ЕДУ ЗАГРАНИЦУ В 16 ЛЕТ?
11. Шансоньетка
akıllı karga testi başardı (ilginç deneyler)
Meet the man himself, Frank Casey, from Frank Casey Formal Suit Hire
Zeus: BEST MAGE ITEM IN THE GAME - Smite
Людмила Сенчина Полной луны сила.mp4
Driving Manual Ferrari F430 & F355 [Better Than My 360?]
Учёные рассказали, чем обернётся глобальное потепление через 25 лет
Mel & Hel 004, NHK Folge 0175
Tom kurtce Angela ya sarki soylyor
RiceGum Responds to Jake Paul Content Cop! #DramaAlert FaZe Banks SCAMED! Screen Junkies UNDER FIRE!
jopat the cuber(3)
Advanced English Conversation About Travel [The Fearless Fluency Club]
Spotlight X Truth - O jornalismo no cinema
Padre Lucio e Lucinha- faixa 10 eu lançarei as redes
Solar Bela Vista - Jubileu Filho by Leandro Farias
Скачать GTA 5 рабочая пиратка ( Можно играть и онлайн ).RU
this is me telling you to subscribe for more videos, sara M .
1418 Антонова Ульяна с Смышляевка Птица
LUNCH MEAT DID *THIS* TO HER FACE?! - Sally Face Episode 3
Барышня - Крестьянка. Выпуск 71. София Лисица и Дарина Гордиенко
КРУТАЯ ТАКТИКА С ПЕККОЙ ДЛЯ ЧАСТЫХ ПОБЕД ! - Clash Royale
John Lydon (Johnny Rotten), 1994, Part 2 of 2
Xem Thêm >>
Related Search: vna , plant people , Phuong Duy Ha , fifa 18 trailer , d17 , Chick Mooney , Ronald T , chef Iheb cuisine , girgroup , Utsab Rocks , Türkiye Atletizm Federas , Reine , HforHany , Phaser , Future Cat , D.Va coaching season , sahne , Дневник самоделкина , meo lam dep cho , alperby , zuhal topal evlilik programı , Erdal İletişim , paz , box fort survival , Zxvc , Pickle , Philip Anness , Phi Hoang Channel , Parco , Didier Laureaux , GeekBoy , BoutenkoFilms , Ramazan Ö , Beats And Buttons , Ossobaskan Taner , угар в Dota 2 , AFYON BELEDİYESİ , RazerXP Gaming , History Fight Night 2014 , ugurefe Öztürk , Nafarroa Antifaxista , SAVUNAN ADAM RTE , TheLiza Veta , ERTUGRUL ŞENER , ช่อง 32 , Squad 9 , Дрон , NETVIET TV , thuyvabao , SEYDİKEMER T , toonies one piece phiên bản c hiếm , 2013 , mariana sampaio , prabhas first look in saaho , Lucifer Channel , Casey Kodama , COOKING BEE LARVAE , مكتب الصفة | Mekteb î Suffa& , Kinh Cac Phap Tu Vien Thong , nenasbarmarley , SnowTrex , Чеширский Кот , tetouan , Hearthstone Curios , joan perilla , Festo NL , bilişimtim bilgi , TERIAS , James W Moody The , Visual King , FIFA 18 IBRAHIMOVIC IN A PACK , Eski Bir Kanal , mynsresults , Atelier M , ЮСБ здесь , Пётр Шевалье , offical2pro , vivid undress , LarkTC , Tom Bouvil , Жалил Жураев , Xing , Cake OneHundred , Samet Ulus , Suat ÇOMAK , фудбук , jolie luvlee , The Fashion School , baggerfinky , Mehmet çomak , Demirci Alp , hàng xóm chửi ông biến thái và cái kết kinh hoàng. , Edward Tunnah , Ozan Cevik , 롤챔스 , Нива 4х4 , Андрей Гуса , Вологодский пятак , Гавриэль Фельдман , 2nd life , Jérôme Condé , Luminosity Plays , BOSS 14 , radif , hoàng oanh và huỳnh anh , best chest locations , Công Chúa ELSA , Эллерт Александр , Mario Splawn , Анара , моменты из , tin viet t , Ороз Абдылаев , July SB , Reminiscent , Dento TV , Flip 2 vs flip 3 , Mohdandrian Adrian , HourUNITY  , Покатушки , Lawrence Almoradie , Pitch Perfect 2 , wormburner 1 , Grass , колыбельная для детей , oppo f3 bản ,